fbpx

About

First Name

Brenda

Last Name

Calderon

Nickname

Bcalderon

Bio

I’m excited about the challenge. I don’t have much experience but willing to learn from others. I’m interested in meeting others that will be hiking the rest of 2021.

Location

Crestline

Birthday

May 1, 1971