fbpx

About

First Name

Carlos

Last Name

Berruz

Nickname

Berruzzi

Bio

Founder of Everyone's Hike and DodgersBlueHikingCrew.

Southern California native who now resides in Northern California

I'm looking forward to bagging these NorCal SixPackOfPeaks!

Location

Windsor, California

Birthday

July 31, 1967