fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Brenda

Last Name

Briones

Nickname

QueenB.

Bio

ℒℴ𝓋ℯ 𝒟ℴ𝒾𝓃ℊ 𝒯𝒽ℯ𝓈ℯ𝓈 𝒶𝓃𝒹 ℳ𝒪ℛℰ

𝒲𝒶𝓉𝒸𝒽𝒾𝓃ℊ 𝒮𝓊𝓃𝓈ℯ𝓉𝓈 🌅 ,

𝒞𝒶𝓂𝓅𝒾𝓃ℊ 🏕,

ℋ𝒾𝓀𝒾𝓃ℊ 🥾 ,

𝒢ℴ𝒾𝓃ℊ 𝒜𝓃𝓎𝓌𝒽ℯ𝓇ℯ 𝓌/ 𝒲𝒶𝓉ℯ𝓇 🚤🏊🏼‍♀️🏄🏽‍♀️ ,

𝒞𝒽𝒶𝓈𝒾𝓃ℊ 𝒲𝒶𝓉ℯ𝓇𝒻𝒶𝓁𝓁𝓈 & 𝒲ℴ𝓇𝓀𝒾𝓃ℊ 𝒪𝓊𝓉🏋🏻‍♀️..  𝒜𝓁𝓈ℴ, ℐ'𝓂 𝒶 𝒞𝒽ℯ𝒻 👩🏽‍🍳 𝓌𝒽ℴ 𝓁ℴ𝓋ℯ𝓈 𝓉ℴ 𝒸ℴℴ𝓀 𝒽ℯ𝒶𝓁𝓉𝒽𝓎 𝒻ℴℴ𝒹𝓈

Location

Torrance CA

Birthday

April 16, 1979

Points

Current balance297
2020 Mount Wilson2020 SoCal Challenger2020 Strawberry Peak2020 Sitton Peak2020 Mount Baldy2020 Cucamonga Peak2020 Ontario Peak2020 SoCal Finisher2020 Mount Baden-Powell2020 Mount San Jacinto2020 Santiago Peak2020 High Point