View Profile

About

Name

Grant

Nickname

bluetrailbounding

Bio

IG: @bluetrailbound – Blue blazed trails lead to a vista, water source, or some unusual natural feature on the AT. I travel a lot and enjoy hiking wherever I go. I would like to graduate to multi-day hikes! Looking for a group to join up with!

Location

Phoenix

Birthday

January 1, 1992

Points

Current balance46
2020 Wasson Peak