fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Bryant

Last Name

Luba

Nickname

bryantthewriter

Bio

I enjoy the great outdoors. Hiking through such wonderful natural places brings healing.

Location

Van Nuys

Birthday

August 13, 1970

Points

Current balance206
2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Mount Wilson (SoCal)2021 Strawberry Peak2021 Cucamonga Peak2021 Mount Baden-Powell2021 Ontario Peak2021 Mount Baldy2021 SoCal Finisher