View Profile

About

First Name

Chris

Last Name

Maciosek

Nickname

cjmaciosek

Bio

Out of the blue, I decided to take on slightly more extreme hiking than I've ever done and formed a love/hate relationship with climbing snowcapped mountains. Something else to add to my list of other (usually also expensive) hobbies. *sigh*

Birthday

October 4, 1996

Points

Current balance227
2020 Cucamonga Peak2020 Mount Baden-Powell2020 Mount Baldy2020 Strawberry Peak2020 SoCal Challenger2020 Mount Wilson2020 Ontario Peak2020 SoCal Finisher2020 San Bernardino Peak