fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Danny

Last Name

Angel

Nickname

dangel

Bio

This may come as a surprise but I like to hike! With new years come new goals and the six pack peak challenge is a good one. I mainly hike at Sugar Loaf State Park and Jack London State Park because they are both in my backyard but it's 2020! New Year, New Me, New Peaks!!!

Location

Sonoma, CA

Birthday

December 13, 1982

Points

Current balance73
2020 NorCal Challenger2020 Mount Diablo2020 Mount Umunhum2020 Mount Tamalpais