fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Daniel

Last Name

Camarena

Nickname

dannycam

Bio

Hello! I have some scattered experience hiking with friends but now I would like to take things to the next level. I want to backpack much more often as well as train for more challenging and multi-day hikes. I hope to see you all on the trail!

Birthday

November 8, 1991

Points

Current balance51
2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Sitton Peak