View Profile

About

First Name

Dominic

Last Name

Yestramski

Nickname

Dommer

Bio

Massachusetts Native📍
2020 Goals include crushing six-pack of peaks and finishing the Terrifying 25 of NH.
Follow me on Instagram @d_yestramski #BoujeeBagger

 

 

Location

Massachusetts

Birthday

April 28, 1994

Points

Current balance215
2020 Mount Greylock2020 New England Challenger2020 Mount Monadnock2020 Mount Mansfield2020 Mount Lincoln2020 Mount Washington2020 Camels Hump2020 New England Finisher