fbpx

About

First Name

Gregory

Last Name

Cooley

Nickname

the_familywho_hikestogether

Details

Bio

Me, my wife, and 3 boys(10,7,3) love the outdoors and have been training hard to conquer mountains and explore nature. I cant think of a better way to spend time with the fam! I have been carrying my 3 year old around for about a year and a half. My older sons and my wife are amazing on some of these toughs hikes!

Location

Irvine

Birthday

August 4, 2022