fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

David

Last Name

Hanawalt

Nickname

hanawaltarchitectgmail-com

Bio

Architect in my 60’s

Living and working in Napa, CA and Traverse, MI

I feel 25. Hiking, or walking, or clambering has made me feel this way. I love the sting in my muscles, the energy. I love waking my eyes up to the world.

Location

Napa County

Birthday

June 6, 1958

2022 NorCal Challenger2022 Mount Saint Helena2022 Mount Tamalpais2022 Mount Diablo2022 Mount Umunhum