fbpx

About

First Name

Kristen

Last Name

Hunsbedt

Nickname

khunsbedt

Bio

I completed the NorCal challenge in 2021 and am excited to do it again in 2022!

Location

Los Gatos, CA

Birthday

August 18, 1987

2021 NorCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Mission Peak2021 Mount Umunhum2021 Black Mountain2021 Mount Diablo2021 Mount Tamalpais2021 Mount Saint Helena2021 NorCal Finisher2022 NorCal Challenger2022 Mount Umunhum2022 Mount Sizer2022 Rose Peak2022 Mount Diablo