fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Laurie Little

Nickname

litlor2

Bio

Energetic mental health therapist who hikes to maintain sanity!!!

Location

Palm Springs

Birthday

July 10, 1962

2018 SoCal Six-Pack ChallengerMount WilsonCucamonga PeakMt BaldyBaden-PowellOntario PeakStrawberry Peak2018 SoCal Modified Six-Pack Finisher