fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Matthew

Last Name

Levens

Nickname

matthew-s-levens

Bio

Married couple that LOVES all things outdoors and a has big passion for hiking in the mountains ???? ⛏

 

ig oregonpeakfinder

Location

Gresham Oregon

Birthday

January 25, 1978

Points

Current balance427
2020 Oregon Challenger2020 Gray Butte2020 Black Butte2020 Black Crater2020 Maiden Peak2020 Mount Bachelor2020 South Sister2020 Oregon Finisher2021 Mailbox Peak2021 Camp Muir2021 PNW Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Mount Ellinor2021 Mount Saint Helens2021 Mount Pilchuck2021 Granite Mountain2021 PNW Finisher