View Profile

About

First Name

Pam Blackburn

Nickname

oceanblooz

Bio

“Sometimes you find yourself in the middle of nowhere, and sometimes in the middle of nowhere you find yourself.”

Location

Phoenix, Arizona

Birthday

March 21, 1958

Points

Current balance473
2018-19 Arizona Winter ChallengerPicacho PeakWasson PeakFlatironCamelback MountainFremont SaddlePiestewa Peak2018-19 Arizona Winter Finisher2019 Arizona Summer Challenger2019 Bear Mountain2019 Mount Elden2019 Wilson Mountain2019 O'Leary Peak2019 Humphreys Peak2019 Kendrick Peak2019 Arizona Summer Finisher