fbpx

About

First Name

Paulina

Last Name

Motyka

Nickname

pola1687

Bio

Born and raised in Poland- very active childhood. Picked up on hiking in 2015 when first visited AZ. Just so many places to see! Usually I hike with my family – hubby and sons. Started small small with day hikes in Phoenix and Sedona. Now we mix it up with some overnight hikes in AZ, UT, CO.

Location

Arizona

Birthday

September 8, 1987