fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Ricki

Last Name

Perry

Nickname

Wildfire

Bio

PCT enthusiast with a true fire sign personality ♐

My trail name is Wildfire. You can catch me peak bagging with Freshset if you can keep up.

Location

Hemet

Birthday

December 3, 1995

Points

Current balance206
2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Strawberry Peak2021 Sawmill Mountain2021 Mount Baden-Powell2021 Sitton Peak2021 Mount Baldy2021 San Gorgonio2021 SoCal Finisher