fbpx

About

First Name

Roland

Last Name

Hyatt

Nickname

Rolandinc

Details

Bio

Hiker, trail runner and anything outdoors.  Lived and raised in Northern California and spent many summers in the Sierra Mountains camping.  This is my life and between my teenage daughter and work I'm discovering new trails and places to explore.

Location

Fair Oaks, CA

Birthday

October 15, 1968