View Profile

About

Name

Sammie Luna

Nickname

sammiealunagmail-com

Bio

I’ve always enjoyed hiking but have never got serious about it. I’m ready. Let’s do this!

Location

Moreno Valley

Birthday

November 1, 1977

Points

Current balance132
2019 SoCal Challenger2019 Sitton Peak2019 Strawberry Peak2019 Cucamonga Peak2019 Mount San Jacinto