fbpx

About

First Name

Shawnee

Last Name

Badger

Nickname

shawneebadger

Details

Bio

My name is Shawnee Badger. I'm a SAG-AFTRA actor, internationally published model, artist, and activist in Los Angeles, CA. I am a BFA student at the California Institute of the Arts and a performer with the Walt Disney Company. More at http://www.shawneebadger.com

 

This year I will be summiting the 6 peak pack in addition to Mount Whitney!

Location

Los Angeles, CA

Birthday

August 8, 1993