fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Daniel

Last Name

Smith

Nickname

Smith2543

Bio

Retired 3 years ago and just moved out to Arizona to enjoy all there is to offer out west hiking and camping.

Location

Right now Arizona

Birthday

August 20, 1961

2022 Arizona Winter Challenger2022 Flatiron2022 Picacho Peak2022 Fremont Saddle2022 Wasson Peak2022 Piestewa Peak2022 Camelback Mountain2022 Arizona Winter Finisher2022 Arizona Summer Challenger2022 Wilson Mountain2022 Bear Mountain (AZ)2022 Bill Williams Mountain2022 Kendrick Peak