fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Yancy

Last Name

Villa-Leyva

Nickname

TheWanderingLynx

Bio

SoCal local hiker wanting to complete the Six-Pack of Peaks Challenge for 2021

Location

Inland Empire

Birthday

December 22, 1986

Points

Current balance73
2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Sitton Peak2021 Strawberry Peak2021 Mount Baden-Powell