fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

TJ

Last Name

Lopez

Nickname

TJLasVegas

Bio

Just your regular outdoor enthusiast who loves to be out exploring new things in Mother Nature .  Excited for this new adventure and looking forward to meeting new people while doing so.

I’m always willing to share the knowledge I have gained from all of my adventures, so don’t hesitate to ask me any questions you might have.

Location

Las Vegas

Birthday

October 9, 1977

2021 Las Vegas Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Turtlehead Peak2021 Mount Wilson2021 Bonanza Peak2022 Las Vegas Challenger2022 Turtlehead Peak2022 Fletcher PeakLNT Aware