fbpx

About

First Name

Thomas

Last Name

Lem

Nickname

THL

Details

Bio

Generally active:

 

cycling: aids -sf-La lifecycle, over 6 CA bicycle centuries

long distance/higher altitude hiking: neapl: evrest base camp, Annapurna circuit, Tour de Mont Blanc.

Full Camino de Santiago- Frances.

Location

San Diego

Birthday

July 31, 1963