fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Kimberly

Last Name

Welsh

Nickname

Vikinggirl321

Bio

Hiking and fitness enthusiast, trail runner, trainer. The Earth is my stomping ground. 👣 🌍

Location

Orange County

Birthday

August 27, 1982

Points

Current balance74
2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Sitton Peak2021 Strawberry Peak2021 Santiago Peak