fbpx

About

First Name

Eric

Last Name

Coleman

Nickname

1spideyfan08

Bio

SoCal boy, born and raised.

Cubicle jockey by day for BAC. Crafty-DIY-outdoorsman by nights…and weekends.

Father of 3, husband of 1. The wife apparently has 4 children. I've still never met the 4th.

Bury me in the Eastern Sierras when I die.

Location

Granada Hills

Birthday

November 8, 1972