fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Christina

Last Name

Greiner

Nickname

Cgreiner83

Bio

Mom of 3 amazing kids and for the last 4 years I have been learning a new way of life and the adventure has brought me to the mountains ⛰ ❤.

Location

Coos Bay Oregon

Birthday

December 2, 1983

2022 Oregon Challenger