fbpx

About

First Name

Joe

Last Name

Kubani

Nickname

joekubani

Bio

I am a competative hockey player who broke his wrist recently. Ive always liked to hike, so i decided this challenge would be a good way to stay in shape and have some fun in the process.

Location

San Jose

Birthday

January 18, 1991