View Profile

About

Name

Karen Anne McCartney

Nickname

kamac413

Bio

Avid hiker, peak bagger, and backpacker for the last 30 years. Hiking makes the world go around.

Location

Yucaipa, CA

Birthday

April 13, 1965

Points

Current balance351
2018 SoCal Six-Pack ChallengerMt San JacintoSan BernardinoMount WilsonCucamonga PeakMt BaldySan Gorgonio2018 SoCal Modified Six-Pack Finisher2018 SoCal Original Six-Pack of Peaks Finisher