fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Annett

Last Name

Parris

Nickname

la-negra

Bio

Love the outdoors I enjoy running hiking and biking and all strengthening exercises

Location

San Diego

Birthday

December 4, 1971

2019 Sitton Peak2019 Strawberry Peak2019 SoCal Challenger2019 Cucamonga Peak2019 San Bernardino Peak2019 San Gorgonio2020 Mount Woodson2020 El Cajon Mountain2020 Volcan Mountain2020 High Point2020 Cuyamaca Peak2020 Sitton Peak2020 SoCal Finisher2020 Hot Springs Mountain2020 SoCal San Diego Six Finisher2020 Mount Baldy2020 Sawmill Mountain2021 San Diego Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2020 SoCal Challenger2021 Mount Woodson2021 Cuyamaca Peak2021 El Cajon Mountain2021 Sitton Peak2021 High Point2021 Hot Springs Mountain2021 Volcan Mountain2021 San Diego Finisher2021 Cucamonga Peak2021 Mount Baden-Powell2021 Sawmill Mountain2022 San Diego Challenger2022 Corte Madera2022 Volcan Mountain2022 Hot Springs Mountain