fbpx

View Profile

About

First Name

Josué

Last Name

Argüelles

Nickname

josuezy84

Bio

SoCal born x raised. A mix of Los Angeles roots, San Francisco soul, and New York City flavor. In search of hiking adventures every weekend!

Location

Based in Brooklyn, currently in Riverside

Birthday

August 20, 1984

Points

Current balance51
2021 SoCal Six-Pack of Peaks Challenger2021 Sitton Peak